Meta
Page Speed
Hosting
HTML Size
HTML
Alexa
Google
Facebook
Whois
Archive.Org
Error-Varning
Dmoz

www.facebook.gr

Site Information
facebook.gr was first crated on 1900-01-01. The domains expiry date is 1900-01-01
The site’s up time is 1921 ms
Alexa Rank : 775732
Site 79.140.83.66 IP (Italy - )
WRITE COMMENT
SEARCH DOMAIN
www.facebook.gr / Meta Information
Meta Description
Meta Keywords
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

www.facebook.gr / Website Page Speed
Ping Time

Ping Time : 1921

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
www.facebook.gr / Location
Site IP : 79.140.83.66
Hosting Country - City : Italy -
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
www.facebook.gr / HTML Information
Charset
www.facebook.gr character sets was used as UTF-8.
HTML Version
www.facebook.gr HTML version was used as html5
Robots.txt
www.facebook.gr/robots.txt using. We recommend using.
Site Cache
www.facebook.gr cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.facebook.gr responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset : This shows your sites code characters were created. In other words, which alphabet set was used, for example: Latin, Mandarin and Cyrillic. Use: It should be used in this form : <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=UTF-8" />.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.facebook.gr / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 775732
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

www.facebook.gr / Google Statistics
Google PageRank
www.facebook.gr website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.facebook.gr'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

www.facebook.gr / Social Media - Facebook
Information : facebook.com is the worlds largest social media platform. By sharing your sites content on this platform, you can become a part of it and attract more traffic to your site.
www.facebook.gr / Whois Information
Create Date : 1900-01-01
Update Date : 1900-01-01
Expiry Date : 1900-01-01
Registrar :
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.facebook.gr / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1905-06-10
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
www.facebook.gr / Geo Information (new)
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Greece9,55,53,81119,1
Germany1,40%01100%
Belgium7,9-1011120%
Cyprus7,40%2771336,6
China7,4-10020%
Georgia2,50%01100%
Bulgaria2,2-1001100%
Sri Lanka1,50%01100%
Czech Republic1,00%01100%
Australia4,20%01100%
Follow these domains whois information
facebook.comlookup
facebook.netlookup
facebook.orglookup
facebook.infolookup
facebook.bizlookup
facebook.namelookup
facebook.eulookup
facebook.colookup
facebook.tklookup
facebook.tvlookup
Follow these domains whois information
    • www.acebook.gr
    • www.cacebook.gr
    • www.fcacebook.gr
    • www.cfacebook.gr
    • www.dacebook.gr
    • www.fdacebook.gr
    • www.dfacebook.gr
    • www.gacebook.gr
    • www.fgacebook.gr
    • www.gfacebook.gr
    • www.racebook.gr
    • www.fracebook.gr
    • www.rfacebook.gr
    • www.tacebook.gr
    • www.ftacebook.gr
    • www.tfacebook.gr
    • www.vacebook.gr
    • www.fvacebook.gr
    • www.vfacebook.gr
    • www.fcebook.gr
    • www.fqcebook.gr
    • www.faqcebook.gr
    • www.fqacebook.gr
    • www.fscebook.gr
    • www.fascebook.gr
    • www.fsacebook.gr
    • www.fwcebook.gr
    • www.fawcebook.gr
    • www.fwacebook.gr
    • www.fzcebook.gr
    • www.fazcebook.gr
    • www.fzacebook.gr
    • www.faebook.gr
    • www.fadebook.gr
    • www.facdebook.gr
    • www.fadcebook.gr
    • www.fafebook.gr
    • www.facfebook.gr
    • www.fafcebook.gr
    • www.favebook.gr
    • www.facvebook.gr
    • www.favcebook.gr
    • www.faxebook.gr
    • www.facxebook.gr
    • www.faxcebook.gr
    • www.facbook.gr
    • www.facdbook.gr
    • www.facedbook.gr
    • www.facdebook.gr
    • www.facfbook.gr
    • www.facefbook.gr
    • www.facfebook.gr
    • www.facrbook.gr
    • www.facerbook.gr
    • www.facrebook.gr
    • www.facsbook.gr
    • www.facesbook.gr
    • www.facsebook.gr
    • www.facwbook.gr
    • www.facewbook.gr
    • www.facwebook.gr
    • www.faceook.gr
    • www.facegook.gr
    • www.facebgook.gr
    • www.facegbook.gr
    • www.facehook.gr
    • www.facebhook.gr
    • www.facehbook.gr
    • www.facenook.gr
    • www.facebnook.gr
    • www.facenbook.gr
    • www.facevook.gr
    • www.facebvook.gr
    • www.facevbook.gr
    • www.facebok.gr
    • www.faceb0ok.gr
    • www.facebo0ok.gr
    • www.faceb0ook.gr
    • www.faceb9ok.gr
    • www.facebo9ok.gr
    • www.faceb9ook.gr
    • www.facebiok.gr
    • www.faceboiok.gr
    • www.facebiook.gr
    • www.facebkok.gr
    • www.facebokok.gr
    • www.facebkook.gr
    • www.faceblok.gr
    • www.facebolok.gr
    • www.faceblook.gr
    • www.facebpok.gr
    • www.facebopok.gr
    • www.facebpook.gr
    • www.facebok.gr
    • www.facebo0k.gr
    • www.faceboo0k.gr
    • www.facebo0ok.gr
    • www.facebo9k.gr
    • www.faceboo9k.gr
    • www.facebo9ok.gr
    • www.faceboik.gr
    • www.facebooik.gr
    • www.faceboiok.gr
    • www.facebokk.gr
    • www.facebookk.gr
    • www.facebokok.gr
    • www.facebolk.gr
    • www.faceboolk.gr
    • www.facebolok.gr
    • www.facebopk.gr
    • www.faceboopk.gr
    • www.facebopok.gr
    • www.facebooi.gr
    • www.facebooik.gr
    • www.facebooki.gr
    • www.facebooj.gr
    • www.faceboojk.gr
    • www.facebookj.gr
    • www.facebool.gr
    • www.faceboolk.gr
    • www.facebookl.gr
    • www.faceboom.gr
    • www.faceboomk.gr
    • www.facebookm.gr
    • www.facebooo.gr
    • www.faceboook.gr
    • www.facebooko.gr
    • www.faceboo.gr
  • w ww.facebook.gr 13,156%-506
  • ww w.facebook.gr 3,276%-126
  • www .facebook.gr 12,298%-473
  • www. facebook.gr 5,356%-206
  • www..facebook.gr 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.facebook.gr 3,744%-144
  • smtp.facebook.gr 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.facebook.gr 22,490%-865
  • http.www.facebook.gr 10,088%-388
  • htp.facebook.gr 16,302%-627
  • httpfacebook.gr 0,442%-17
  • ftp.facebook.gr 2,704%-104
  • htp:/facebook.gr 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.facebook.gr 2,756%-106
  • htttp://facebook.gr 15,262%-587
  • http/facebook.gr 11,284%-434
  • http:/facebook.gr 6,76%-260
  • http/facebook.gr 14,482%-557
  • http./facebook.gr 24,544%-944
  • http:facebook.gr 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/facebook.gr 8,424%-324
  • https.www.facebook.gr 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwfacebook.gr 18,902%-727
  • https:facebook.gr 24,050%-925
  • www/facebook.gr 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.facebook.gr 20,306%-781
  • comfacebook.gr 9,671%-509
  • ,comfacebook.gr 2,394%-126
  • :comfacebook.gr 5,7%-300
  • .omfacebook.gr 14,592%-768
  • .domfacebook.gr 4,636%-244
  • .fomfacebook.gr 14,896%-784
  • .vomfacebook.gr 13,452%-708
  • .xomfacebook.gr 12,901%-679
  • .cmfacebook.gr 14,668%-772
  • .c0mfacebook.gr 2,508%-132
  • .c9mfacebook.gr 11,096%-584
  • .cimfacebook.gr 16,302%-858
  • .ckmfacebook.gr 16,986%-894
  • .clmfacebook.gr 9,633%-507
  • .cpmfacebook.gr 12,958%-682
  • .cofacebook.gr 2,622%-138
  • .cojfacebook.gr 9,082%-478
  • .cokfacebook.gr 12,236%-644
  • .confacebook.gr 7,847%-413
© ZONEWHOIS Detailed Web Sites Statistics 2011 - All rights reserved
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120