Meta
Page Speed
Hosting
HTML Size
HTML
Alexa
Google
Facebook
Whois
Archive.Org
Error-Varning
Dmoz
www.filmopis.com > Go to website

Sve o filmu na jednom mestu

www.filmopis.com

Site Information
filmopis.com was first crated on 2011-12-21. The domains expiry date is 2014-12-21
The site’s up time is 482 ms
Alexa Rank : 446491
Site 85.17.83.200 IP ( - )
WRITE COMMENT
SEARCH DOMAIN
www.filmopis.com / Meta Information
Sve o filmu na jednom mestu
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

www.filmopis.com / Website Page Speed
Ping Time

Ping Time : 482

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
www.filmopis.com / Location
Site IP : 85.17.83.200
Hosting Country - City :
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
www.filmopis.com / HTML Size Information
HTML Size
102 kb
HTML Compressed Size
91 kb
HTML Text Size
6 kb
Information : Statistics regarding the size and concentration of HTML coding used.

Size : Shows the size of the HTML used on your site.

Compressed Size : This is the size of the HTML on your site once it has been compressed.

Text Size : This is the size of the pure text on your site, after HTML has been removed.

www.filmopis.com / HTML Information
Charset
www.filmopis.com character sets was used as utf8.
Site Code Type
  • css
  • table
  • style
used as.
HTML Version
www.filmopis.com HTML version was used as html5
Robots.txt
Site Cache
www.filmopis.com cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.filmopis.com responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset : This shows your sites code characters were created. In other words, which alphabet set was used, for example: Latin, Mandarin and Cyrillic. Use: It should be used in this form : <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=UTF-8" />.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.filmopis.com / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 446491
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • filmovi 20132914 %
  • novi filmovi 2013832 %
  • najnoviji filmovi 2013798 %
  • najnoviji filmovi688 %
  • novi filmovi552 %
  • komedije 2013376 %
  • filmopis257 %
  • strumfovi 2199 %
  • najbolji filmovi 2013194 %
  • horor filmovi189 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

www.filmopis.com / Google Statistics
Google PageRank
www.filmopis.com website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.filmopis.com'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

www.filmopis.com / Social Media - Facebook
Information : facebook.com is the worlds largest social media platform. By sharing your sites content on this platform, you can become a part of it and attract more traffic to your site.
www.filmopis.com / Whois Information
Create Date : 2011-12-21
Update Date : 2014-08-13
Expiry Date : 2014-12-21
Registrar : GODADDY.COM, LLC
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.filmopis.com / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1905-11-30
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
www.filmopis.com / Geo Information (new)
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Netherlands3,50%00:00:001100%
Albania3,00%00:01:5920%
Slovenia2,1-1000:00:001100%
Slovakia1,50%00:00:001100%
Armenia1,10%00:00:001100%
Bulgaria5,70%00:00:001100%
Lithuania5,50%00:02:5660%
India4,00%00:00:001100%
France2,90%00:00:001100%
Serbia6,55,85133685,4
Bosnia and Herzegovina1,1-6,1,61967,0
Sweden7,21,01,47792,4
Croatia6,06,45,21036,3
Montenegro3,14,63863134,9
Germany1,40%2,520%
Austria1,30%3,13644,1
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of1,06,59,23724,1
Hungary9,0-102,223,0
United States6,80%01100%
Follow these domains whois information
filmopis.comlookup
filmopis.netlookup
filmopis.orglookup
filmopis.infolookup
filmopis.bizlookup
filmopis.namelookup
filmopis.eulookup
filmopis.colookup
filmopis.tklookup
filmopis.tvlookup
Follow these domains whois information
    • www.ilmopis.com
    • www.cilmopis.com
    • www.fcilmopis.com
    • www.cfilmopis.com
    • www.dilmopis.com
    • www.fdilmopis.com
    • www.dfilmopis.com
    • www.gilmopis.com
    • www.fgilmopis.com
    • www.gfilmopis.com
    • www.rilmopis.com
    • www.frilmopis.com
    • www.rfilmopis.com
    • www.tilmopis.com
    • www.ftilmopis.com
    • www.tfilmopis.com
    • www.vilmopis.com
    • www.fvilmopis.com
    • www.vfilmopis.com
    • www.flmopis.com
    • www.fjlmopis.com
    • www.fijlmopis.com
    • www.fjilmopis.com
    • www.fklmopis.com
    • www.fiklmopis.com
    • www.fkilmopis.com
    • www.folmopis.com
    • www.fiolmopis.com
    • www.foilmopis.com
    • www.fulmopis.com
    • www.fiulmopis.com
    • www.fuilmopis.com
    • www.fllmopis.com
    • www.fillmopis.com
    • www.flilmopis.com
    • www.fimopis.com
    • www.fikmopis.com
    • www.filkmopis.com
    • www.fiklmopis.com
    • www.fiomopis.com
    • www.filomopis.com
    • www.fiolmopis.com
    • www.fipmopis.com
    • www.filpmopis.com
    • www.fiplmopis.com
    • www.filopis.com
    • www.filjopis.com
    • www.filmjopis.com
    • www.filjmopis.com
    • www.filkopis.com
    • www.filmkopis.com
    • www.filkmopis.com
    • www.filnopis.com
    • www.filmnopis.com
    • www.filnmopis.com
    • www.filmpis.com
    • www.film0pis.com
    • www.filmo0pis.com
    • www.film0opis.com
    • www.film9pis.com
    • www.filmo9pis.com
    • www.film9opis.com
    • www.filmipis.com
    • www.filmoipis.com
    • www.filmiopis.com
    • www.filmkpis.com
    • www.filmokpis.com
    • www.filmkopis.com
    • www.filmlpis.com
    • www.filmolpis.com
    • www.filmlopis.com
    • www.filmppis.com
    • www.filmoppis.com
    • www.filmpopis.com
    • www.filmois.com
    • www.filmo0is.com
    • www.filmop0is.com
    • www.filmo0pis.com
    • www.filmoois.com
    • www.filmopois.com
    • www.filmoopis.com
    • www.filmolis.com
    • www.filmoplis.com
    • www.filmolpis.com
    • www.filmops.com
    • www.filmopjs.com
    • www.filmopijs.com
    • www.filmopjis.com
    • www.filmopks.com
    • www.filmopiks.com
    • www.filmopkis.com
    • www.filmopos.com
    • www.filmopios.com
    • www.filmopois.com
    • www.filmopus.com
    • www.filmopius.com
    • www.filmopuis.com
    • www.filmopls.com
    • www.filmopils.com
    • www.filmoplis.com
    • www.filmopia.com
    • www.filmopias.com
    • www.filmopisa.com
    • www.filmopid.com
    • www.filmopids.com
    • www.filmopisd.com
    • www.filmopie.com
    • www.filmopies.com
    • www.filmopise.com
    • www.filmopiw.com
    • www.filmopiws.com
    • www.filmopisw.com
    • www.filmopix.com
    • www.filmopixs.com
    • www.filmopisx.com
    • www.filmopiz.com
    • www.filmopizs.com
    • www.filmopisz.com
    • www.filmopi.com
  • w ww.filmopis.com 13,156%-506
  • ww w.filmopis.com 3,276%-126
  • www .filmopis.com 12,298%-473
  • www. filmopis.com 5,356%-206
  • www..filmopis.com 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.filmopis.com 3,744%-144
  • smtp.filmopis.com 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.filmopis.com 22,490%-865
  • http.www.filmopis.com 10,088%-388
  • htp.filmopis.com 16,302%-627
  • httpfilmopis.com 0,442%-17
  • ftp.filmopis.com 2,704%-104
  • htp:/filmopis.com 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.filmopis.com 2,756%-106
  • htttp://filmopis.com 15,262%-587
  • http/filmopis.com 11,284%-434
  • http:/filmopis.com 6,76%-260
  • http/filmopis.com 14,482%-557
  • http./filmopis.com 24,544%-944
  • http:filmopis.com 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/filmopis.com 8,424%-324
  • https.www.filmopis.com 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwfilmopis.com 18,902%-727
  • https:filmopis.com 24,050%-925
  • www/filmopis.com 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.filmopis.com 20,306%-781
  • comfilmopis.com 9,671%-509
  • ,comfilmopis.com 2,394%-126
  • :comfilmopis.com 5,7%-300
  • .omfilmopis.com 14,592%-768
  • .domfilmopis.com 4,636%-244
  • .fomfilmopis.com 14,896%-784
  • .vomfilmopis.com 13,452%-708
  • .xomfilmopis.com 12,901%-679
  • .cmfilmopis.com 14,668%-772
  • .c0mfilmopis.com 2,508%-132
  • .c9mfilmopis.com 11,096%-584
  • .cimfilmopis.com 16,302%-858
  • .ckmfilmopis.com 16,986%-894
  • .clmfilmopis.com 9,633%-507
  • .cpmfilmopis.com 12,958%-682
  • .cofilmopis.com 2,622%-138
  • .cojfilmopis.com 9,082%-478
  • .cokfilmopis.com 12,236%-644
  • .confilmopis.com 7,847%-413
© ZONEWHOIS Detailed Web Sites Statistics 2011 - All rights reserved
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120