Meta
Page Speed
Hosting
HTML Size
HTML
Alexa
Google
Facebook
Whois
Archive.Org
Error-Varning
Dmoz

www.geronimostilton.com

Site Information
geronimostilton.com was first crated on 2000-04-18. The domains expiry date is 2015-04-18
The site’s up time is 75 ms
Alexa Rank : 536161
Site 92.222.242.69 IP (France - Paris)
WRITE COMMENT
SEARCH DOMAIN
www.geronimostilton.com / Meta Information
Geronimo Stilton
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

www.geronimostilton.com / Website Page Speed
Ping Time

Ping Time : 75

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
www.geronimostilton.com / Location
Site IP : 92.222.242.69
Hosting Country - City : France - Paris
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
www.geronimostilton.com / HTML Size Information
HTML Size
10 kb
HTML Compressed Size
9 kb
HTML Text Size
3 kb
Information : Statistics regarding the size and concentration of HTML coding used.

Size : Shows the size of the HTML used on your site.

Compressed Size : This is the size of the HTML on your site once it has been compressed.

Text Size : This is the size of the pure text on your site, after HTML has been removed.

www.geronimostilton.com / HTML Information
Charset
www.geronimostilton.com character sets was used as UTF-8.
Site Code Type
  • css
used as.
HTML Version
www.geronimostilton.com HTML version was used as html3
Robots.txt
Site Cache
www.geronimostilton.com cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.geronimostilton.com responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset : This shows your sites code characters were created. In other words, which alphabet set was used, for example: Latin, Mandarin and Cyrillic. Use: It should be used in this form : <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=UTF-8" />.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.geronimostilton.com / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 536161
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • geronimo stilton7338 %
  • www.geronimostilton.com471 %
  • geronimo stilton books407 %
  • geronimo stilton giochi241 %
  • stilton173 %
  • geronimo stillton106 %
  • geronimo91 %
  • geronimo silton89 %
  • geronimostilton.com74 %
  • géronimo silton67 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

www.geronimostilton.com / Google Statistics
Google PageRank
www.geronimostilton.com website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.geronimostilton.com'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

www.geronimostilton.com / Social Media - Facebook
Information : facebook.com is the worlds largest social media platform. By sharing your sites content on this platform, you can become a part of it and attract more traffic to your site.
www.geronimostilton.com / Whois Information
Create Date : 2000-04-18
Update Date : 2014-04-19
Expiry Date : 2015-04-18
Registrar : REGISTER.IT SPA
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.geronimostilton.com / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1920-04-26
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
www.geronimostilton.com / Geo Information (new)
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Zambia1,80%4831350%
Kazakhstan1,50%1,15872,5
Georgia1,5-8,3261445,3
Croatia1,40%2,81081,3
Bhutan1,30%1,51562,2
Macao1,20%1,540%
Philippines1,03,200:09:436673,2
Turkey1,20%1,23150%
Oman1,22,51,86711,8
Moldova1,1-109,42802,2
Bulgaria1,00%2,22933,5
Bolivia1,30%00:22:33250%
Latvia5,20%00:25:471090%
Greece1,0-9,00:10:121382,6
Germany1,00%2,32285,8
Serbia2,62,600:05:202266,4
Virgin Islands, British5,2-1000:22:36190%
Guatemala2,90%00:04:541013,9
Estonia1,30%00:00:1330%
United Kingdom9,8-9,00:09:063754,7
Namibia2,80%00:13:2150%
1,20%00:02:2520%
Mexico2,6-2,00:03:244634,4
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of5,70%2,51270%
Italy2,2-3,00:10:081172,2
Egypt4,4-1000:16:571391,4
Myanmar3,90%1,57052,8
Albania2,5-1000:03:125294,3
Czech Republic9,3-102,53577,6
Nepal8,9-1,1,73094,8
Cyprus8,8-9,1,35504,6
Brazil8,50%2,13516,6
Korea, Republic of8,43,29,67101,7
Taiwan8,10%3,86631,9
Jamaica7,7-811,35121,1
Peru7,2-2,4,21353,2
Thailand7,20%1,15390%
United Arab Emirates8,6-5,00:05:208842,4
Armenia2,6-1000:02:142500%
Austria9650%00:15:45340%
United States1,5-4,00:06:439002,5
Malaysia5,55,200:10:397592,4
Colombia2,3-7,00:05:344672,7
Kenya4,30%00:03:2350%
Bahrain5,50%01100%
Honduras8820%00:00:001100%
Saudi Arabia5,40%2,14300%
San Marino4,30%00:13:4030%
Lebanon2,50%00:00:5315500%
Ukraine5,0-5,00:09:327901,6
Spain1,11,100:09:079362,5
India1,07,81,37862,5
Argentina2,1-1,00:08:446182,9
Brunei Darussalam4,2-101,92910%
Sweden4,2-107,240%
Slovakia4,00%2,72847,9
Cameroon4,00%9,51430%
Dominican Republic2,50%00:19:50250%
Palestine8290%00:00:001100%
Singapore4,9-7,00:10:268511,7
Andorra1,9-1000:17:241470%
Vietnam3,8-3,1,29800%
Mozambique2,3-1000:00:001100%
Azerbaijan7530%00:42:00600%
Bermuda3,60%01100%
Poland3,40%01100%
Kuwait3,30%1,21730%
Canada7,3-5,00:06:248722,3
Tanzania, United Republic of3,20%5,24500%
Malta4,5-6,00:06:531051,1
Maldives1,9-1000:10:585182,0
Morocco2,90%4,54012,4
South Africa2,20%00:16:13220%
Costa Rica7500%00:00:001100%
Russia3,61,000:09:398511,7
Japan4,4-1000:06:147982,3
Finland7130%00:10:03250%
Algeria1,9-3,00:00:001100%
China1,80%00:05:353160%
Portugal3,3-4,00:06:367482,6
Angola1,70%2,7100%
Panama1,70%01100%
Hungary3,12,71,61231,9
Netherlands2,06,71,29933,0
New Zealand1,33,31,41132,8
Australia1,3-5,1,64871,9
Turkmenistan1,70%5,29622,9
Switzerland4,4-1000:06:185994,4
France1,2-2,1,81202,0
Ecuador1,5-102,6190%
Belgium1,1-3,1,61682,2
Sri Lanka1,50%2E+40%
Barbados1,40%1,9190%
Uruguay4,4-7,00:14:431531,5
El Salvador7000%00:09:08100%
Tunisia1,30%4,840%
Hong Kong4,3-8,00:08:201201,0
Qatar6770%00:00:001100%
Nigeria6210%00:00:4630%
Indonesia3,43,100:03:424242,7
Slovenia2870%00:01:5450%
Belarus3,30%1,51052,1
Lithuania3,20%7,96283,2
Romania2,72,35,33374,6
Chile2,60%9,35684,9
Haiti4410%00:06:5660%
Follow these domains whois information
geronimostilton.comlookup
geronimostilton.netlookup
geronimostilton.orglookup
geronimostilton.infolookup
geronimostilton.bizlookup
geronimostilton.namelookup
geronimostilton.eulookup
geronimostilton.colookup
geronimostilton.tklookup
geronimostilton.tvlookup
Follow these domains whois information
    • www.eronimostilton.com
    • www.beronimostilton.com
    • www.gberonimostilton.com
    • www.bgeronimostilton.com
    • www.feronimostilton.com
    • www.gferonimostilton.com
    • www.fgeronimostilton.com
    • www.heronimostilton.com
    • www.gheronimostilton.com
    • www.hgeronimostilton.com
    • www.reronimostilton.com
    • www.greronimostilton.com
    • www.rgeronimostilton.com
    • www.teronimostilton.com
    • www.gteronimostilton.com
    • www.tgeronimostilton.com
    • www.veronimostilton.com
    • www.gveronimostilton.com
    • www.vgeronimostilton.com
    • www.yeronimostilton.com
    • www.gyeronimostilton.com
    • www.ygeronimostilton.com
    • www.gronimostilton.com
    • www.gdronimostilton.com
    • www.gedronimostilton.com
    • www.gderonimostilton.com
    • www.gfronimostilton.com
    • www.gefronimostilton.com
    • www.gferonimostilton.com
    • www.grronimostilton.com
    • www.gerronimostilton.com
    • www.greronimostilton.com
    • www.gsronimostilton.com
    • www.gesronimostilton.com
    • www.gseronimostilton.com
    • www.gwronimostilton.com
    • www.gewronimostilton.com
    • www.gweronimostilton.com
    • www.geonimostilton.com
    • www.ge4onimostilton.com
    • www.ger4onimostilton.com
    • www.ge4ronimostilton.com
    • www.ge5onimostilton.com
    • www.ger5onimostilton.com
    • www.ge5ronimostilton.com
    • www.gedonimostilton.com
    • www.gerdonimostilton.com
    • www.gedronimostilton.com
    • www.geeonimostilton.com
    • www.gereonimostilton.com
    • www.geeronimostilton.com
    • www.gefonimostilton.com
    • www.gerfonimostilton.com
    • www.gefronimostilton.com
    • www.gegonimostilton.com
    • www.gergonimostilton.com
    • www.gegronimostilton.com
    • www.getonimostilton.com
    • www.gertonimostilton.com
    • www.getronimostilton.com
    • www.gernimostilton.com
    • www.ger0nimostilton.com
    • www.gero0nimostilton.com
    • www.ger0onimostilton.com
    • www.ger9nimostilton.com
    • www.gero9nimostilton.com
    • www.ger9onimostilton.com
    • www.gerinimostilton.com
    • www.geroinimostilton.com
    • www.gerionimostilton.com
    • www.gerknimostilton.com
    • www.geroknimostilton.com
    • www.gerkonimostilton.com
    • www.gerlnimostilton.com
    • www.gerolnimostilton.com
    • www.gerlonimostilton.com
    • www.gerpnimostilton.com
    • www.geropnimostilton.com
    • www.gerponimostilton.com
    • www.geroimostilton.com
    • www.gerobimostilton.com
    • www.geronbimostilton.com
    • www.gerobnimostilton.com
    • www.gerohimostilton.com
    • www.geronhimostilton.com
    • www.gerohnimostilton.com
    • www.gerojimostilton.com
    • www.geronjimostilton.com
    • www.gerojnimostilton.com
    • www.geromimostilton.com
    • www.geronmimostilton.com
    • www.geromnimostilton.com
    • www.geronmostilton.com
    • www.geronjmostilton.com
    • www.geronijmostilton.com
    • www.geronjimostilton.com
    • www.geronkmostilton.com
    • www.geronikmostilton.com
    • www.geronkimostilton.com
    • www.geronomostilton.com
    • www.geroniomostilton.com
    • www.geronoimostilton.com
    • www.geronumostilton.com
    • www.geroniumostilton.com
    • www.geronuimostilton.com
    • www.geronlmostilton.com
    • www.geronilmostilton.com
    • www.geronlimostilton.com
    • www.geroniostilton.com
    • www.geronijostilton.com
    • www.geronimjostilton.com
    • www.geronijmostilton.com
    • www.geronikostilton.com
    • www.geronimkostilton.com
    • www.geronikmostilton.com
    • www.geroninostilton.com
    • www.geronimnostilton.com
    • www.geroninmostilton.com
    • www.geronimstilton.com
    • www.geronim0stilton.com
    • www.geronimo0stilton.com
    • www.geronim0ostilton.com
    • www.geronim9stilton.com
    • www.geronimo9stilton.com
    • www.geronim9ostilton.com
    • www.geronimistilton.com
    • www.geronimoistilton.com
    • www.geronimiostilton.com
    • www.geronimkstilton.com
    • www.geronimokstilton.com
    • www.geronimkostilton.com
    • www.geronimlstilton.com
    • www.geronimolstilton.com
    • www.geronimlostilton.com
    • www.geronimpstilton.com
    • www.geronimopstilton.com
    • www.geronimpostilton.com
    • www.geronimotilton.com
    • www.geronimoatilton.com
    • www.geronimosatilton.com
    • www.geronimoastilton.com
    • www.geronimodtilton.com
    • www.geronimosdtilton.com
    • www.geronimodstilton.com
    • www.geronimoetilton.com
    • www.geronimosetilton.com
    • www.geronimoestilton.com
    • www.geronimowtilton.com
    • www.geronimoswtilton.com
    • www.geronimowstilton.com
    • www.geronimoxtilton.com
    • www.geronimosxtilton.com
    • www.geronimoxstilton.com
    • www.geronimoztilton.com
    • www.geronimosztilton.com
    • www.geronimozstilton.com
    • www.geronimosilton.com
    • www.geronimos5ilton.com
    • www.geronimost5ilton.com
    • www.geronimos5tilton.com
    • www.geronimos6ilton.com
    • www.geronimost6ilton.com
    • www.geronimos6tilton.com
    • www.geronimosfilton.com
    • www.geronimostfilton.com
    • www.geronimosftilton.com
    • www.geronimosgilton.com
    • www.geronimostgilton.com
    • www.geronimosgtilton.com
    • www.geronimoshilton.com
    • www.geronimosthilton.com
    • www.geronimoshtilton.com
    • www.geronimosrilton.com
    • www.geronimostrilton.com
    • www.geronimosrtilton.com
    • www.geronimosyilton.com
    • www.geronimostyilton.com
    • www.geronimosytilton.com
    • www.geronimostlton.com
    • www.geronimostjlton.com
    • www.geronimostijlton.com
    • www.geronimostjilton.com
    • www.geronimostklton.com
    • www.geronimostiklton.com
    • www.geronimostkilton.com
    • www.geronimostolton.com
    • www.geronimostiolton.com
    • www.geronimostoilton.com
    • www.geronimostulton.com
    • www.geronimostiulton.com
    • www.geronimostuilton.com
    • www.geronimostllton.com
    • www.geronimostillton.com
    • www.geronimostlilton.com
    • www.geronimostiton.com
    • www.geronimostikton.com
    • www.geronimostilkton.com
    • www.geronimostiklton.com
    • www.geronimostioton.com
    • www.geronimostiloton.com
    • www.geronimostiolton.com
    • www.geronimostipton.com
    • www.geronimostilpton.com
    • www.geronimostiplton.com
    • www.geronimostilon.com
    • www.geronimostil5on.com
    • www.geronimostilt5on.com
    • www.geronimostil5ton.com
    • www.geronimostil6on.com
    • www.geronimostilt6on.com
    • www.geronimostil6ton.com
    • www.geronimostilfon.com
    • www.geronimostiltfon.com
    • www.geronimostilfton.com
    • www.geronimostilgon.com
    • www.geronimostiltgon.com
    • www.geronimostilgton.com
    • www.geronimostilhon.com
    • www.geronimostilthon.com
    • www.geronimostilhton.com
    • www.geronimostilron.com
    • www.geronimostiltron.com
    • www.geronimostilrton.com
    • www.geronimostilyon.com
    • www.geronimostiltyon.com
    • www.geronimostilyton.com
    • www.geronimostiltn.com
    • www.geronimostilt0n.com
    • www.geronimostilto0n.com
    • www.geronimostilt0on.com
    • www.geronimostilt9n.com
    • www.geronimostilto9n.com
    • www.geronimostilt9on.com
    • www.geronimostiltin.com
    • www.geronimostiltoin.com
    • www.geronimostiltion.com
    • www.geronimostiltkn.com
    • www.geronimostiltokn.com
    • www.geronimostiltkon.com
    • www.geronimostiltln.com
    • www.geronimostiltoln.com
    • www.geronimostiltlon.com
    • www.geronimostiltpn.com
    • www.geronimostiltopn.com
    • www.geronimostiltpon.com
    • www.geronimostiltob.com
    • www.geronimostiltobn.com
    • www.geronimostiltonb.com
    • www.geronimostiltoh.com
    • www.geronimostiltohn.com
    • www.geronimostiltonh.com
    • www.geronimostiltoj.com
    • www.geronimostiltojn.com
    • www.geronimostiltonj.com
    • www.geronimostiltom.com
    • www.geronimostiltomn.com
    • www.geronimostiltonm.com
    • www.geronimostilto.com
  • w ww.geronimostilton.com 13,156%-506
  • ww w.geronimostilton.com 3,276%-126
  • www .geronimostilton.com 12,298%-473
  • www. geronimostilton.com 5,356%-206
  • www..geronimostilton.com 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.geronimostilton.com 3,744%-144
  • smtp.geronimostilton.com 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.geronimostilton.com 22,490%-865
  • http.www.geronimostilton.com 10,088%-388
  • htp.geronimostilton.com 16,302%-627
  • httpgeronimostilton.com 0,442%-17
  • ftp.geronimostilton.com 2,704%-104
  • htp:/geronimostilton.com 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.geronimostilton.com 2,756%-106
  • htttp://geronimostilton.com 15,262%-587
  • http/geronimostilton.com 11,284%-434
  • http:/geronimostilton.com 6,76%-260
  • http/geronimostilton.com 14,482%-557
  • http./geronimostilton.com 24,544%-944
  • http:geronimostilton.com 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/geronimostilton.com 8,424%-324
  • https.www.geronimostilton.com 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwgeronimostilton.com 18,902%-727
  • https:geronimostilton.com 24,050%-925
  • www/geronimostilton.com 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.geronimostilton.com 20,306%-781
  • comgeronimostilton.com 9,671%-509
  • ,comgeronimostilton.com 2,394%-126
  • :comgeronimostilton.com 5,7%-300
  • .omgeronimostilton.com 14,592%-768
  • .domgeronimostilton.com 4,636%-244
  • .fomgeronimostilton.com 14,896%-784
  • .vomgeronimostilton.com 13,452%-708
  • .xomgeronimostilton.com 12,901%-679
  • .cmgeronimostilton.com 14,668%-772
  • .c0mgeronimostilton.com 2,508%-132
  • .c9mgeronimostilton.com 11,096%-584
  • .cimgeronimostilton.com 16,302%-858
  • .ckmgeronimostilton.com 16,986%-894
  • .clmgeronimostilton.com 9,633%-507
  • .cpmgeronimostilton.com 12,958%-682
  • .cogeronimostilton.com 2,622%-138
  • .cojgeronimostilton.com 9,082%-478
  • .cokgeronimostilton.com 12,236%-644
  • .congeronimostilton.com 7,847%-413
© ZONEWHOIS Detailed Web Sites Statistics 2011 - All rights reserved
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120