Meta
Page Speed
Hosting
HTML Size
HTML
Alexa
Google
Facebook
Whois
Archive.Org
Error-Varning
Dmoz
www.lolbase.net > Go to website

www.lolbase.net | League of Legends Match & Player Statistics

www.lolbase.net

Site Information
lolbase.net was first crated on 2009-12-09. The domains expiry date is 2014-12-09
The site’s up time is 517 ms
Alexa Rank : 124531
Site 78.46.75.150 IP ( - )
WRITE COMMENT
SEARCH DOMAIN
www.lolbase.net / Meta Information
www.lolbase.net | League of Legends Match & Player Statistics
Meta Description
a league of legends database with match and player statistics. search for players or matches and see the full statistics.
Meta Keywords
  • game statistics
  • league of legends
  • league of legends statistics
  • league of legends stats
  • lol stats
  • masteries calculator
  • mastery calculator
  • match statistics
  • match stats
  • player statistics
  • player stats
  • ranking
  • stats
  • talent calculator
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

www.lolbase.net / Website Page Speed
Ping Time

Ping Time : 517

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
www.lolbase.net / Location
Site IP : 78.46.75.150
Hosting Country - City :
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
www.lolbase.net / HTML Information
Charset
www.lolbase.net character sets was used as iso-8859-1.
HTML Version
www.lolbase.net HTML version was used as html3
Robots.txt
www.lolbase.net/robots.txt using. We recommend using.
Site Cache
www.lolbase.net cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.lolbase.net responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset : This shows your sites code characters were created. In other words, which alphabet set was used, for example: Latin, Mandarin and Cyrillic. Use: It should be used in this form : <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=UTF-8" />.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.lolbase.net / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 124531
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • lolbase2738 %
  • lol base572 %
  • league of legends stats182 %
  • lolbase.net169 %
  • lol stats118 %
  • lol database114 %
  • hotshotgg71 %
  • psyonichero70 %
  • loldatabase67 %
  • kakasoul62 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

www.lolbase.net / Google Statistics
Google PageRank
www.lolbase.net website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.lolbase.net'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

www.lolbase.net / Social Media - Facebook
Information : facebook.com is the worlds largest social media platform. By sharing your sites content on this platform, you can become a part of it and attract more traffic to your site.
www.lolbase.net / Whois Information
Create Date : 2009-12-09
Update Date : 2013-06-16
Expiry Date : 2014-12-09
Registrar : CSL COMPUTER SERVICE LANGENBACH GMBH D/B/A JOKER.COM
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.lolbase.net / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1921-07-07
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
www.lolbase.net / Geo Information (new)
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
United States4,8-7,3,31337,6
France5,70%01100%
United Kingdom5,4-6,01128,7
Canada4,9-5,01159,2
Japan3,90%5,91308,4
Poland3,0-1001100%
Australia3,0-108331575,4
Italy2,50%01108,9
Hong Kong2,45,81661326,7
Germany1,81,88331139,2
Bulgaria1,60%01405,9
Turkey1,40%01100%
Portugal1,4-1001100%
Romania1,39,801100%
Slovenia1,0-101381834,3
United Arab Emirates9,9-1053650%
Norway9,8-101,02396,5
Spain8850%01100%
Israel8,2-102,540%
Brazil7,9-1001100%
New Zealand7,10%01100%
Austria6,40%01100%
Bosnia and Herzegovina6,00%01100%
Belgium5,10%01100%
Taiwan4,90%01100%
Philippines4,43,81661504,9
Greece3,70%01100%
Thailand3,40%01100%
Saudi Arabia3,30%01100%
Ireland3,10%01100%
Denmark2,90%27720%
Vietnam2,80%01100%
Netherlands2,20%01100%
Finland2,10%01100%
Trinidad and Tobago2,1-103,020%
Czech Republic2,00%01100%
Singapore2,00%01100%
Sweden1,60%01100%
Qatar1,50%01100%
Russia1,10%01100%
Croatia7,50%19420%
Follow these domains whois information
lolbase.comlookup
lolbase.netlookup
lolbase.orglookup
lolbase.infolookup
lolbase.bizlookup
lolbase.namelookup
lolbase.eulookup
lolbase.colookup
lolbase.tklookup
lolbase.tvlookup
Follow these domains whois information
    • www.olbase.net
    • www.kolbase.net
    • www.lkolbase.net
    • www.klolbase.net
    • www.oolbase.net
    • www.loolbase.net
    • www.ololbase.net
    • www.polbase.net
    • www.lpolbase.net
    • www.plolbase.net
    • www.llbase.net
    • www.l0lbase.net
    • www.lo0lbase.net
    • www.l0olbase.net
    • www.l9lbase.net
    • www.lo9lbase.net
    • www.l9olbase.net
    • www.lilbase.net
    • www.loilbase.net
    • www.liolbase.net
    • www.lklbase.net
    • www.loklbase.net
    • www.lkolbase.net
    • www.lllbase.net
    • www.lollbase.net
    • www.llolbase.net
    • www.lplbase.net
    • www.loplbase.net
    • www.lpolbase.net
    • www.lobase.net
    • www.lokbase.net
    • www.lolkbase.net
    • www.loklbase.net
    • www.loobase.net
    • www.lolobase.net
    • www.loolbase.net
    • www.lopbase.net
    • www.lolpbase.net
    • www.loplbase.net
    • www.lolase.net
    • www.lolgase.net
    • www.lolbgase.net
    • www.lolgbase.net
    • www.lolhase.net
    • www.lolbhase.net
    • www.lolhbase.net
    • www.lolnase.net
    • www.lolbnase.net
    • www.lolnbase.net
    • www.lolvase.net
    • www.lolbvase.net
    • www.lolvbase.net
    • www.lolbse.net
    • www.lolbqse.net
    • www.lolbaqse.net
    • www.lolbqase.net
    • www.lolbsse.net
    • www.lolbasse.net
    • www.lolbsase.net
    • www.lolbwse.net
    • www.lolbawse.net
    • www.lolbwase.net
    • www.lolbzse.net
    • www.lolbazse.net
    • www.lolbzase.net
    • www.lolbae.net
    • www.lolbaae.net
    • www.lolbasae.net
    • www.lolbaase.net
    • www.lolbade.net
    • www.lolbasde.net
    • www.lolbadse.net
    • www.lolbaee.net
    • www.lolbasee.net
    • www.lolbaese.net
    • www.lolbawe.net
    • www.lolbaswe.net
    • www.lolbawse.net
    • www.lolbaxe.net
    • www.lolbasxe.net
    • www.lolbaxse.net
    • www.lolbaze.net
    • www.lolbasze.net
    • www.lolbazse.net
    • www.lolbasd.net
    • www.lolbasde.net
    • www.lolbased.net
    • www.lolbasf.net
    • www.lolbasfe.net
    • www.lolbasef.net
    • www.lolbasr.net
    • www.lolbasre.net
    • www.lolbaser.net
    • www.lolbass.net
    • www.lolbasse.net
    • www.lolbases.net
    • www.lolbasw.net
    • www.lolbaswe.net
    • www.lolbasew.net
    • www.lolbas.net
  • w ww.lolbase.net 13,156%-506
  • ww w.lolbase.net 3,276%-126
  • www .lolbase.net 12,298%-473
  • www. lolbase.net 5,356%-206
  • www..lolbase.net 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.lolbase.net 3,744%-144
  • smtp.lolbase.net 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.lolbase.net 22,490%-865
  • http.www.lolbase.net 10,088%-388
  • htp.lolbase.net 16,302%-627
  • httplolbase.net 0,442%-17
  • ftp.lolbase.net 2,704%-104
  • htp:/lolbase.net 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.lolbase.net 2,756%-106
  • htttp://lolbase.net 15,262%-587
  • http/lolbase.net 11,284%-434
  • http:/lolbase.net 6,76%-260
  • http/lolbase.net 14,482%-557
  • http./lolbase.net 24,544%-944
  • http:lolbase.net 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/lolbase.net 8,424%-324
  • https.www.lolbase.net 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwlolbase.net 18,902%-727
  • https:lolbase.net 24,050%-925
  • www/lolbase.net 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.lolbase.net 20,306%-781
  • comlolbase.net 9,671%-509
  • ,comlolbase.net 2,394%-126
  • :comlolbase.net 5,7%-300
  • .omlolbase.net 14,592%-768
  • .domlolbase.net 4,636%-244
  • .fomlolbase.net 14,896%-784
  • .vomlolbase.net 13,452%-708
  • .xomlolbase.net 12,901%-679
  • .cmlolbase.net 14,668%-772
  • .c0mlolbase.net 2,508%-132
  • .c9mlolbase.net 11,096%-584
  • .cimlolbase.net 16,302%-858
  • .ckmlolbase.net 16,986%-894
  • .clmlolbase.net 9,633%-507
  • .cpmlolbase.net 12,958%-682
  • .cololbase.net 2,622%-138
  • .cojlolbase.net 9,082%-478
  • .coklolbase.net 12,236%-644
  • .conlolbase.net 7,847%-413
© ZONEWHOIS Detailed Web Sites Statistics 2011 - All rights reserved
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120