Meta
Page Speed
Hosting
HTML Size
HTML
Alexa
Google
Facebook
Whois
Archive.Org
Error-Varning
Dmoz
www.radioalfa.dk > Go to website

Forside - Radio Alfas hjemmeside

www.radioalfa.dk

Site Information
radioalfa.dk was first crated on 2009-03-03. The domains expiry date is 2009-03-03
The site’s up time is 425 ms
Alexa Rank : 11732147
WRITE COMMENT
SEARCH DOMAIN
www.radioalfa.dk / Meta Information
Forside - Radio Alfas hjemmeside
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

www.radioalfa.dk / Website Page Speed
Ping Time

Ping Time : 425

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
www.radioalfa.dk / HTML Size Information
HTML Size
18 kb
HTML Compressed Size
16 kb
HTML Text Size
3 kb
Information : Statistics regarding the size and concentration of HTML coding used.

Size : Shows the size of the HTML used on your site.

Compressed Size : This is the size of the HTML on your site once it has been compressed.

Text Size : This is the size of the pure text on your site, after HTML has been removed.

www.radioalfa.dk / HTML Information
Charset
www.radioalfa.dk character sets was used as iso-8859-1.
Site Code Type
  • css
  • table
used as.
HTML Version
www.radioalfa.dk HTML version was used as html5
Robots.txt
www.radioalfa.dk/robots.txt using. We recommend using.
Site Cache
www.radioalfa.dk cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.radioalfa.dk responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset : This shows your sites code characters were created. In other words, which alphabet set was used, for example: Latin, Mandarin and Cyrillic. Use: It should be used in this form : <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=UTF-8" />.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.radioalfa.dk / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 11732147
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • radioalfa4713 %
  • radio alfa2555 %
  • radio1031 %
  • dr frekvens på netradio594 %
  • radio soft470 %
  • radio plalist303 %
  • radio skive228 %
  • forside - redia67 %
  • alfa23 %
  • joga16 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

www.radioalfa.dk / Google Statistics
Google PageRank
www.radioalfa.dk website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.radioalfa.dk'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

www.radioalfa.dk / Social Media - Facebook
Information : facebook.com is the worlds largest social media platform. By sharing your sites content on this platform, you can become a part of it and attract more traffic to your site.
www.radioalfa.dk / Whois Information
Create Date : 2009-03-03
Update Date : 2009-03-03
Expiry Date : 2009-03-03
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.radioalfa.dk / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1918-05-23
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
www.radioalfa.dk / Geo Information (new)
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Denmark8,9-1,4,53054,0
United States2,6-101,11427,8
Canada2,5-2,01100%
Hungary1,20%3,21906,9
Austria9,80%4,720%
France9,50%01100%
Croatia8,50%1,5179500%
Russia3,48,16,04700%
United Kingdom1,81,301100%
Sweden1,80%67170%
Germany1,51,49,81555,3
Brazil1,20%01100%
Bulgaria1,10%22220%
Netherlands7,40%01100%
Japan4,20%01100%
Greece4,00%3,040%
Finland1,0-1001100%
Follow these domains whois information
radioalfa.comlookup
radioalfa.netlookup
radioalfa.orglookup
radioalfa.infolookup
radioalfa.bizlookup
radioalfa.namelookup
radioalfa.eulookup
radioalfa.colookup
radioalfa.tklookup
radioalfa.tvlookup
Follow these domains whois information
    • www.adioalfa.dk
    • www.4adioalfa.dk
    • www.r4adioalfa.dk
    • www.4radioalfa.dk
    • www.5adioalfa.dk
    • www.r5adioalfa.dk
    • www.5radioalfa.dk
    • www.dadioalfa.dk
    • www.rdadioalfa.dk
    • www.dradioalfa.dk
    • www.eadioalfa.dk
    • www.readioalfa.dk
    • www.eradioalfa.dk
    • www.fadioalfa.dk
    • www.rfadioalfa.dk
    • www.fradioalfa.dk
    • www.gadioalfa.dk
    • www.rgadioalfa.dk
    • www.gradioalfa.dk
    • www.tadioalfa.dk
    • www.rtadioalfa.dk
    • www.tradioalfa.dk
    • www.rdioalfa.dk
    • www.rqdioalfa.dk
    • www.raqdioalfa.dk
    • www.rqadioalfa.dk
    • www.rsdioalfa.dk
    • www.rasdioalfa.dk
    • www.rsadioalfa.dk
    • www.rwdioalfa.dk
    • www.rawdioalfa.dk
    • www.rwadioalfa.dk
    • www.rzdioalfa.dk
    • www.razdioalfa.dk
    • www.rzadioalfa.dk
    • www.raioalfa.dk
    • www.racioalfa.dk
    • www.radcioalfa.dk
    • www.racdioalfa.dk
    • www.raeioalfa.dk
    • www.radeioalfa.dk
    • www.raedioalfa.dk
    • www.rafioalfa.dk
    • www.radfioalfa.dk
    • www.rafdioalfa.dk
    • www.rarioalfa.dk
    • www.radrioalfa.dk
    • www.rardioalfa.dk
    • www.rasioalfa.dk
    • www.radsioalfa.dk
    • www.rasdioalfa.dk
    • www.raxioalfa.dk
    • www.radxioalfa.dk
    • www.raxdioalfa.dk
    • www.radoalfa.dk
    • www.radjoalfa.dk
    • www.radijoalfa.dk
    • www.radjioalfa.dk
    • www.radkoalfa.dk
    • www.radikoalfa.dk
    • www.radkioalfa.dk
    • www.radooalfa.dk
    • www.radiooalfa.dk
    • www.radoioalfa.dk
    • www.raduoalfa.dk
    • www.radiuoalfa.dk
    • www.raduioalfa.dk
    • www.radloalfa.dk
    • www.radiloalfa.dk
    • www.radlioalfa.dk
    • www.radialfa.dk
    • www.radi0alfa.dk
    • www.radio0alfa.dk
    • www.radi0oalfa.dk
    • www.radi9alfa.dk
    • www.radio9alfa.dk
    • www.radi9oalfa.dk
    • www.radiialfa.dk
    • www.radioialfa.dk
    • www.radiioalfa.dk
    • www.radikalfa.dk
    • www.radiokalfa.dk
    • www.radikoalfa.dk
    • www.radilalfa.dk
    • www.radiolalfa.dk
    • www.radiloalfa.dk
    • www.radipalfa.dk
    • www.radiopalfa.dk
    • www.radipoalfa.dk
    • www.radiolfa.dk
    • www.radioqlfa.dk
    • www.radioaqlfa.dk
    • www.radioqalfa.dk
    • www.radioslfa.dk
    • www.radioaslfa.dk
    • www.radiosalfa.dk
    • www.radiowlfa.dk
    • www.radioawlfa.dk
    • www.radiowalfa.dk
    • www.radiozlfa.dk
    • www.radioazlfa.dk
    • www.radiozalfa.dk
    • www.radioafa.dk
    • www.radioakfa.dk
    • www.radioalkfa.dk
    • www.radioaklfa.dk
    • www.radioaofa.dk
    • www.radioalofa.dk
    • www.radioaolfa.dk
    • www.radioapfa.dk
    • www.radioalpfa.dk
    • www.radioaplfa.dk
    • www.radioala.dk
    • www.radioalca.dk
    • www.radioalfca.dk
    • www.radioalcfa.dk
    • www.radioalda.dk
    • www.radioalfda.dk
    • www.radioaldfa.dk
    • www.radioalga.dk
    • www.radioalfga.dk
    • www.radioalgfa.dk
    • www.radioalra.dk
    • www.radioalfra.dk
    • www.radioalrfa.dk
    • www.radioalta.dk
    • www.radioalfta.dk
    • www.radioaltfa.dk
    • www.radioalva.dk
    • www.radioalfva.dk
    • www.radioalvfa.dk
    • www.radioalfq.dk
    • www.radioalfqa.dk
    • www.radioalfaq.dk
    • www.radioalfs.dk
    • www.radioalfsa.dk
    • www.radioalfas.dk
    • www.radioalfw.dk
    • www.radioalfwa.dk
    • www.radioalfaw.dk
    • www.radioalfz.dk
    • www.radioalfza.dk
    • www.radioalfaz.dk
    • www.radioalf.dk
  • w ww.radioalfa.dk 13,156%-506
  • ww w.radioalfa.dk 3,276%-126
  • www .radioalfa.dk 12,298%-473
  • www. radioalfa.dk 5,356%-206
  • www..radioalfa.dk 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.radioalfa.dk 3,744%-144
  • smtp.radioalfa.dk 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.radioalfa.dk 22,490%-865
  • http.www.radioalfa.dk 10,088%-388
  • htp.radioalfa.dk 16,302%-627
  • httpradioalfa.dk 0,442%-17
  • ftp.radioalfa.dk 2,704%-104
  • htp:/radioalfa.dk 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.radioalfa.dk 2,756%-106
  • htttp://radioalfa.dk 15,262%-587
  • http/radioalfa.dk 11,284%-434
  • http:/radioalfa.dk 6,76%-260
  • http/radioalfa.dk 14,482%-557
  • http./radioalfa.dk 24,544%-944
  • http:radioalfa.dk 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/radioalfa.dk 8,424%-324
  • https.www.radioalfa.dk 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwradioalfa.dk 18,902%-727
  • https:radioalfa.dk 24,050%-925
  • www/radioalfa.dk 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.radioalfa.dk 20,306%-781
  • comradioalfa.dk 9,671%-509
  • ,comradioalfa.dk 2,394%-126
  • :comradioalfa.dk 5,7%-300
  • .omradioalfa.dk 14,592%-768
  • .domradioalfa.dk 4,636%-244
  • .fomradioalfa.dk 14,896%-784
  • .vomradioalfa.dk 13,452%-708
  • .xomradioalfa.dk 12,901%-679
  • .cmradioalfa.dk 14,668%-772
  • .c0mradioalfa.dk 2,508%-132
  • .c9mradioalfa.dk 11,096%-584
  • .cimradioalfa.dk 16,302%-858
  • .ckmradioalfa.dk 16,986%-894
  • .clmradioalfa.dk 9,633%-507
  • .cpmradioalfa.dk 12,958%-682
  • .coradioalfa.dk 2,622%-138
  • .cojradioalfa.dk 9,082%-478
  • .cokradioalfa.dk 12,236%-644
  • .conradioalfa.dk 7,847%-413
© ZONEWHOIS Detailed Web Sites Statistics 2011 - All rights reserved
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120