Meta
Page Speed
Hosting
HTML Size
HTML
Alexa
Google
Facebook
Whois
Archive.Org
Error-Varning
Dmoz

www.zamaswat.com

Site Information
zamaswat.com was first crated on 2009-04-15. The domains expiry date is 2013-04-15
The site’s up time is 830 ms
Alexa Rank : 471983
Site 173.193.128.11 IP (United States - Dallas)
WRITE COMMENT
SEARCH DOMAIN
www.zamaswat.com / Website Page Speed
Ping Time

Ping Time : 830

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
www.zamaswat.com / Location
Site IP : 173.193.128.11
Hosting Country - City : United States - Dallas
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
www.zamaswat.com / HTML Size Information
HTML Size
28 kb
HTML Compressed Size
26 kb
HTML Text Size
6 kb
Information : Statistics regarding the size and concentration of HTML coding used.

Size : Shows the size of the HTML used on your site.

Compressed Size : This is the size of the HTML on your site once it has been compressed.

Text Size : This is the size of the pure text on your site, after HTML has been removed.

www.zamaswat.com / HTML Information
Charset
www.zamaswat.com character sets was used as UTF-8.
Site Code Type
  • css
  • table
used as.
HTML Version
www.zamaswat.com HTML version was used as html3
Robots.txt
Site Cache
www.zamaswat.com cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.zamaswat.com responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset : This shows your sites code characters were created. In other words, which alphabet set was used, for example: Latin, Mandarin and Cyrillic. Use: It should be used in this form : <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=UTF-8" />.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.zamaswat.com / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 471983
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • www.zama swat .com1177 %
  • brigitte bako503 %
  • swat news424 %
  • philip glass youtube377 %
  • swat valley news288 %
  • swat valley 2011256 %
  • althea larry flynt194 %
  • harrison ford kathleen turner169 %
  • ہلاک ہونے والا واحد کفیل تھا166 %
  • amanda watson linkedin162 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

www.zamaswat.com / Google Statistics
Google PageRank
www.zamaswat.com website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.zamaswat.com'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

www.zamaswat.com / Social Media - Facebook
Information : facebook.com is the worlds largest social media platform. By sharing your sites content on this platform, you can become a part of it and attract more traffic to your site.
www.zamaswat.com / Whois Information
Create Date : 2009-04-15
Update Date : 2011-04-15
Expiry Date : 2013-04-15
Registrar : DIRECTI INTERNET SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.zamaswat.com / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1914-07-06
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
www.zamaswat.com / Geo Information (new)
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Pakistan5,7-4,5,52624,6
United Kingdom1,1-106,92652,1
United States8,68,34,42234,6
Saudi Arabia5,7-3,1,81776,3
United Arab Emirates2,96,54,44223,0
Germany1,9-101,72604,9
Korea, Republic of1,9-9,1,41457,2
China1,7-103112592,5
Qatar1,3-103,02035,8
Malaysia1,17,31,11836,2
Japan8,70%5251368,1
Romania7,29,64,02115,6
Spain5,10%01100%
Hong Kong4,40%1,74537,4
Netherlands4,30%7,730%
Canada4,30%6,35080%
Finland3,60%01100%
Haiti3,20%01100%
Bangladesh2,9-101,11446,5
Oman2,50%4,92420%
Czech Republic8,40%4,440%
Austria5,10%6,23360%
Bahrain4,8-109,22383,2
France2,6-102,730%
Brazil2,3-1001100%
Follow these domains whois information
zamaswat.comlookup
zamaswat.netlookup
zamaswat.orglookup
zamaswat.infolookup
zamaswat.bizlookup
zamaswat.namelookup
zamaswat.eulookup
zamaswat.colookup
zamaswat.tklookup
zamaswat.tvlookup
Follow these domains whois information
    • www.amaswat.com
    • www.aamaswat.com
    • www.zaamaswat.com
    • www.azamaswat.com
    • www.samaswat.com
    • www.zsamaswat.com
    • www.szamaswat.com
    • www.xamaswat.com
    • www.zxamaswat.com
    • www.xzamaswat.com
    • www.zmaswat.com
    • www.zqmaswat.com
    • www.zaqmaswat.com
    • www.zqamaswat.com
    • www.zsmaswat.com
    • www.zasmaswat.com
    • www.zsamaswat.com
    • www.zwmaswat.com
    • www.zawmaswat.com
    • www.zwamaswat.com
    • www.zzmaswat.com
    • www.zazmaswat.com
    • www.zzamaswat.com
    • www.zaaswat.com
    • www.zajaswat.com
    • www.zamjaswat.com
    • www.zajmaswat.com
    • www.zakaswat.com
    • www.zamkaswat.com
    • www.zakmaswat.com
    • www.zanaswat.com
    • www.zamnaswat.com
    • www.zanmaswat.com
    • www.zamswat.com
    • www.zamqswat.com
    • www.zamaqswat.com
    • www.zamqaswat.com
    • www.zamsswat.com
    • www.zamasswat.com
    • www.zamsaswat.com
    • www.zamwswat.com
    • www.zamawswat.com
    • www.zamwaswat.com
    • www.zamzswat.com
    • www.zamazswat.com
    • www.zamzaswat.com
    • www.zamawat.com
    • www.zamaawat.com
    • www.zamasawat.com
    • www.zamaaswat.com
    • www.zamadwat.com
    • www.zamasdwat.com
    • www.zamadswat.com
    • www.zamaewat.com
    • www.zamasewat.com
    • www.zamaeswat.com
    • www.zamawwat.com
    • www.zamaswwat.com
    • www.zamawswat.com
    • www.zamaxwat.com
    • www.zamasxwat.com
    • www.zamaxswat.com
    • www.zamazwat.com
    • www.zamaszwat.com
    • www.zamazswat.com
    • www.zamasat.com
    • www.zamas2at.com
    • www.zamasw2at.com
    • www.zamas2wat.com
    • www.zamas3at.com
    • www.zamasw3at.com
    • www.zamas3wat.com
    • www.zamasaat.com
    • www.zamaswaat.com
    • www.zamasawat.com
    • www.zamasqat.com
    • www.zamaswqat.com
    • www.zamasqwat.com
    • www.zamassat.com
    • www.zamaswsat.com
    • www.zamasswat.com
    • www.zamasvat.com
    • www.zamaswvat.com
    • www.zamasvwat.com
    • www.zamaswt.com
    • www.zamaswqt.com
    • www.zamaswaqt.com
    • www.zamaswqat.com
    • www.zamaswst.com
    • www.zamaswast.com
    • www.zamaswsat.com
    • www.zamaswwt.com
    • www.zamaswawt.com
    • www.zamaswwat.com
    • www.zamaswzt.com
    • www.zamaswazt.com
    • www.zamaswzat.com
    • www.zamaswa5.com
    • www.zamaswa5t.com
    • www.zamaswat5.com
    • www.zamaswa6.com
    • www.zamaswa6t.com
    • www.zamaswat6.com
    • www.zamaswaf.com
    • www.zamaswaft.com
    • www.zamaswatf.com
    • www.zamaswag.com
    • www.zamaswagt.com
    • www.zamaswatg.com
    • www.zamaswah.com
    • www.zamaswaht.com
    • www.zamaswath.com
    • www.zamaswar.com
    • www.zamaswart.com
    • www.zamaswatr.com
    • www.zamasway.com
    • www.zamaswayt.com
    • www.zamaswaty.com
    • www.zamaswa.com
  • w ww.zamaswat.com 13,156%-506
  • ww w.zamaswat.com 3,276%-126
  • www .zamaswat.com 12,298%-473
  • www. zamaswat.com 5,356%-206
  • www..zamaswat.com 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.zamaswat.com 3,744%-144
  • smtp.zamaswat.com 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.zamaswat.com 22,490%-865
  • http.www.zamaswat.com 10,088%-388
  • htp.zamaswat.com 16,302%-627
  • httpzamaswat.com 0,442%-17
  • ftp.zamaswat.com 2,704%-104
  • htp:/zamaswat.com 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.zamaswat.com 2,756%-106
  • htttp://zamaswat.com 15,262%-587
  • http/zamaswat.com 11,284%-434
  • http:/zamaswat.com 6,76%-260
  • http/zamaswat.com 14,482%-557
  • http./zamaswat.com 24,544%-944
  • http:zamaswat.com 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/zamaswat.com 8,424%-324
  • https.www.zamaswat.com 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwzamaswat.com 18,902%-727
  • https:zamaswat.com 24,050%-925
  • www/zamaswat.com 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.zamaswat.com 20,306%-781
  • comzamaswat.com 9,671%-509
  • ,comzamaswat.com 2,394%-126
  • :comzamaswat.com 5,7%-300
  • .omzamaswat.com 14,592%-768
  • .domzamaswat.com 4,636%-244
  • .fomzamaswat.com 14,896%-784
  • .vomzamaswat.com 13,452%-708
  • .xomzamaswat.com 12,901%-679
  • .cmzamaswat.com 14,668%-772
  • .c0mzamaswat.com 2,508%-132
  • .c9mzamaswat.com 11,096%-584
  • .cimzamaswat.com 16,302%-858
  • .ckmzamaswat.com 16,986%-894
  • .clmzamaswat.com 9,633%-507
  • .cpmzamaswat.com 12,958%-682
  • .cozamaswat.com 2,622%-138
  • .cojzamaswat.com 9,082%-478
  • .cokzamaswat.com 12,236%-644
  • .conzamaswat.com 7,847%-413
© ZONEWHOIS Detailed Web Sites Statistics 2011 - All rights reserved
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120