Meta
Page Speed
Hosting
HTML Size
HTML
Alexa
Google
Facebook
Whois
Archive.Org
Error-Varning
Dmoz
www.zondle.com > Go to website

zondle (beta) - games to support learning - welcome! ::

www.zondle.com

Site Information
zondle.com was first crated on 2009-09-27. The domains expiry date is 2015-09-27
The site’s up time is 122 ms
Alexa Rank : 744896
Site 84.22.183.244 IP (United Kingdom - Leigh-on-Sea)
WRITE COMMENT
SEARCH DOMAIN
www.zondle.com / Meta Information
zondle (beta) - games to support learning - welcome! ::
Meta Description
Zondle enables teachers and students to create games to support exactly their learning needs: phonics games, science games, language games and lots more.
Meta Keywords
  • games
  • learning
  • teaching
  • education
  • revision
  • review
  • free
  • english
  • french
  • geography
  • german
  • history
  • ict
  • literacy
  • math
  • phonics
  • science
  • spanish
  • spelling
  • times
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

www.zondle.com / Website Page Speed
Ping Time

Ping Time : 122

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
www.zondle.com / Location
Site IP : 84.22.183.244
Hosting Country - City : United Kingdom - Leigh-on-Sea
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
www.zondle.com / HTML Size Information
HTML Size
3 kb
HTML Compressed Size
3 kb
HTML Text Size
1 kb
Information : Statistics regarding the size and concentration of HTML coding used.

Size : Shows the size of the HTML used on your site.

Compressed Size : This is the size of the HTML on your site once it has been compressed.

Text Size : This is the size of the pure text on your site, after HTML has been removed.

www.zondle.com / HTML Information
Charset
www.zondle.com character sets was used as UTF-8.
Site Code Type
  • css
used as.
HTML Version
www.zondle.com HTML version was used as html3
Robots.txt
Site Cache
www.zondle.com cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.zondle.com responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset : This shows your sites code characters were created. In other words, which alphabet set was used, for example: Latin, Mandarin and Cyrillic. Use: It should be used in this form : <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=UTF-8" />.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.zondle.com / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 744896
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

www.zondle.com / Google Statistics
Google PageRank
www.zondle.com website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.zondle.com'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

www.zondle.com / Social Media - Facebook
Information : facebook.com is the worlds largest social media platform. By sharing your sites content on this platform, you can become a part of it and attract more traffic to your site.
www.zondle.com / Whois Information
Create Date : 2009-09-27
Update Date : 2012-10-28
Expiry Date : 2015-09-27
Registrar : GODADDY.COM, LLC
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.zondle.com / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1902-04-27
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
www.zondle.com / Geo Information (new)
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Russia6,1-9,1425762,7
Thailand3,6-101,75381,4
Mexico3,2-9,2104741,9
Italy2,7-102,49601,0
Spain2,7-2,3,42895,3
Greece2,1-3,3,31243,6
Singapore2,1-101,65071,6
Turkey2,1-7,1,06331,7
Bulgaria2,0-7,1,66964,9
Colombia1,9-101,88441,2
Turkmenistan2360%01100%
Germany1,9-9,2,03001,7
Vietnam1,90%2,81297,9
Saudi Arabia1,70%1,33524,2
Ukraine1,58,63,23025,7
France1,52,03,54035,9
Argentina1,54,82,07361,4
Denmark1,3-8,1,79631,5
Brazil1,34,96,9440394
Serbia1,3-102,37301,7
Taiwan1,20%1,36951,6
Portugal1,00%1,46381,2
Finland9,1-109,41122,0
India8,32,83,12373,5
Philippines7,0-101,13463,7
Slovenia7,00%1,66652,9
Malaysia6,7-5,9,66431,7
Montenegro6,60%6,23265,4
Slovakia6,50%020%
China5,20%1,71663,3
Bermuda4,5-101,54613,9
Pakistan4,3-8,3,52704,0
Hungary4,10%1,35104,3
Qatar4,10%2,71520%
Belarus3,8-104,01963,3
Kazakhstan3,7-2,3752338,3
Egypt3,5-101,13052,6
Puerto Rico3,40%4,020250%
Estonia3,00%2,71341,4
South Africa2,50%01100%
Uruguay2,3-103,315500%
Romania2,20%1,59004,2
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of2,20%3,01782,1
Bosnia and Herzegovina2,20%277155721
Dominican Republic2,00%1,43620%
Azerbaijan1,70%5,42240%
Luxembourg1,60%01100%
Moldova1,50%01100%
Korea, Republic of1,4-105,32405,3
Norway1,40%3,0123,3
Venezuela1,20%2,17330%
Czech Republic1,2-1001100%
Georgia1,20%01100%
Chile1,1-101,47083,5
Switzerland1,00%01100%
Ireland1,00%3,14520%
Austria9910%020%
Iran8470%27720%
Sweden8350%01100%
Isle of Man6870%2,56535,7
Hong Kong6780%4,6450%
United States6,9-6,1,25491,9
Canada6,6-9,1956969,4
United Kingdom5,8-1,1,47131,9
Poland3,9-9,2,07832,8
Australia2,4-6,1,55621,8
Israel1,8-8,1,68013,1
Croatia9,7-8,2,09091,5
United Arab Emirates8,65,91,76171,3
New Zealand7,31,59,24853,7
Japan6,5-1,2588672,2
Netherlands6,2-101,17143,8
Morocco6510%4,720%
Peru6360%01100%
Saint Lucia5970%4,140%
Kuwait5910%3,6140%
Guam5770%1,825500%
5630%3,4120%
Bangladesh4990%1,44500%
Cyprus482-101,43571,4
Jamaica4630%1,340%
Palestine3890%8,690%
Costa Rica3790%1,2100%
Guatemala2730%3,790%
Lithuania2620%7,180%
Sri Lanka2600%01100%
Lebanon2280%3,840%
Albania1920%01100%
Malta4440%6,51673,2
Follow these domains whois information
zondle.comlookup
zondle.netlookup
zondle.orglookup
zondle.infolookup
zondle.bizlookup
zondle.namelookup
zondle.eulookup
zondle.colookup
zondle.tklookup
zondle.tvlookup
Follow these domains whois information
    • www.ondle.com
    • www.aondle.com
    • www.zaondle.com
    • www.azondle.com
    • www.sondle.com
    • www.zsondle.com
    • www.szondle.com
    • www.xondle.com
    • www.zxondle.com
    • www.xzondle.com
    • www.zndle.com
    • www.z0ndle.com
    • www.zo0ndle.com
    • www.z0ondle.com
    • www.z9ndle.com
    • www.zo9ndle.com
    • www.z9ondle.com
    • www.zindle.com
    • www.zoindle.com
    • www.ziondle.com
    • www.zkndle.com
    • www.zokndle.com
    • www.zkondle.com
    • www.zlndle.com
    • www.zolndle.com
    • www.zlondle.com
    • www.zpndle.com
    • www.zopndle.com
    • www.zpondle.com
    • www.zodle.com
    • www.zobdle.com
    • www.zonbdle.com
    • www.zobndle.com
    • www.zohdle.com
    • www.zonhdle.com
    • www.zohndle.com
    • www.zojdle.com
    • www.zonjdle.com
    • www.zojndle.com
    • www.zomdle.com
    • www.zonmdle.com
    • www.zomndle.com
    • www.zonle.com
    • www.zoncle.com
    • www.zondcle.com
    • www.zoncdle.com
    • www.zonele.com
    • www.zondele.com
    • www.zonedle.com
    • www.zonfle.com
    • www.zondfle.com
    • www.zonfdle.com
    • www.zonrle.com
    • www.zondrle.com
    • www.zonrdle.com
    • www.zonsle.com
    • www.zondsle.com
    • www.zonsdle.com
    • www.zonxle.com
    • www.zondxle.com
    • www.zonxdle.com
    • www.zonde.com
    • www.zondke.com
    • www.zondlke.com
    • www.zondkle.com
    • www.zondoe.com
    • www.zondloe.com
    • www.zondole.com
    • www.zondpe.com
    • www.zondlpe.com
    • www.zondple.com
    • www.zondld.com
    • www.zondlde.com
    • www.zondled.com
    • www.zondlf.com
    • www.zondlfe.com
    • www.zondlef.com
    • www.zondlr.com
    • www.zondlre.com
    • www.zondler.com
    • www.zondls.com
    • www.zondlse.com
    • www.zondles.com
    • www.zondlw.com
    • www.zondlwe.com
    • www.zondlew.com
    • www.zondl.com
  • w ww.zondle.com 13,156%-506
  • ww w.zondle.com 3,276%-126
  • www .zondle.com 12,298%-473
  • www. zondle.com 5,356%-206
  • www..zondle.com 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.zondle.com 3,744%-144
  • smtp.zondle.com 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.zondle.com 22,490%-865
  • http.www.zondle.com 10,088%-388
  • htp.zondle.com 16,302%-627
  • httpzondle.com 0,442%-17
  • ftp.zondle.com 2,704%-104
  • htp:/zondle.com 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.zondle.com 2,756%-106
  • htttp://zondle.com 15,262%-587
  • http/zondle.com 11,284%-434
  • http:/zondle.com 6,76%-260
  • http/zondle.com 14,482%-557
  • http./zondle.com 24,544%-944
  • http:zondle.com 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/zondle.com 8,424%-324
  • https.www.zondle.com 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwzondle.com 18,902%-727
  • https:zondle.com 24,050%-925
  • www/zondle.com 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.zondle.com 20,306%-781
  • comzondle.com 9,671%-509
  • ,comzondle.com 2,394%-126
  • :comzondle.com 5,7%-300
  • .omzondle.com 14,592%-768
  • .domzondle.com 4,636%-244
  • .fomzondle.com 14,896%-784
  • .vomzondle.com 13,452%-708
  • .xomzondle.com 12,901%-679
  • .cmzondle.com 14,668%-772
  • .c0mzondle.com 2,508%-132
  • .c9mzondle.com 11,096%-584
  • .cimzondle.com 16,302%-858
  • .ckmzondle.com 16,986%-894
  • .clmzondle.com 9,633%-507
  • .cpmzondle.com 12,958%-682
  • .cozondle.com 2,622%-138
  • .cojzondle.com 9,082%-478
  • .cokzondle.com 12,236%-644
  • .conzondle.com 7,847%-413
© ZONEWHOIS Detailed Web Sites Statistics 2011 - All rights reserved
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120